District Attorney

Chief Assistant District Attorney

William J. Barry, III

Chief Assistant District Attorney

Executive Administrative Assistant District Attorney

Laurie Lisi

Executive Administrative Assistant District Attorney

Senior Assistant District Attorney

Joshua L. Bauer

Senior Assistant District Attorney; Chief Appellate Counsel

Oneida County District Attorney's Office Bureau Units

Nicholas Fletcher

GIVE/Community Outreach Bureau Chief

Rebecca G. Kelleher

Vehicular Crimes Bureau Chief

Kristina Hart

Administrative Assistant Bureau Chief

Dawn C. Lupi

Special Victims Supervisor

Joshua Bauer

Corrections Bureau Supervisor

Travis Yoxall

Narcotics Bureau Chief

Assistant District Attorneys

Bernard L. Hyman

Assistant District Attorney, Part-Time

Dawn Lupi

Assistant District Attorney, Part-Time

Maria Murad Blais

Assistant District Attorney

Kimberly R. Sudakow

Assistant District Attorney

Sara D. Lupi

Assistant District Attorney

Jennifer M. Scholl

Assistant District Attorney

Angelo J. Partipelo

Assistant District Attorney

Amanda M. Tucciarone

Assistant District Attorney

Michael A. LaBella

Assistant District Attorney; FOIL Officer

Rachel B. McNamara

Assistant District Attorney

Andrew K. Rahme

Assistant District Attorney

Kathleen A. Arcuri

Assistant District Attorney

Robert Rose

Assistant District Attorney

Criminal Investigators

Brad M. Pietryka

Chief Investigator

Daniel R. Sullivan

Senior Confidential Investigator

Scott D. Cifonelli

Senior Confidential Investigator

David J. Matrulli

Senior Confidential Investigator

Tricia Nicholson-Scully

Senior Confidential Investigator

Shane Yoxall

Senior Confidential Investigator

James Watson

Senior Confidential Investigator

Michael Kowalski

Senior Confidential Investigator

Support Staff

Denyse Giannotti

Court Reporter

Michele M. Lockwood

Grand Jury Reporter

Kevin M. Nugent

Planning Specialist

Jessica Eilers

Victim-Witness Coordinator

Emily Griffith

Victim-Witness Coordinator

Melissa Toner

Victim-Witness Coordinator

Rachael Kukowski

Paralegal Assistant

Maryrose Tucker

Paralegal Assistant

Charitee Wright

Paralegal Assistant

Michelle Ellis

Paralegal Assistant

Cailey Dosztan

Paralegal Assistant

Roosevelt Patterson

Save Our Streets Director

Security Personnel

Thomas Bolanowski

Special Patrol Officer

Joseph Luker

Special Patrol Officer

Terrance Oczkowski

Special Patrol Officer

Doreen Rich

Special Patrol Officer

Oneida County Partners