District Attorney

Chief Assistant District Attorney

Michael A. Coluzza, Esq.

Chief Assistant District Attorney

Executive Administrative Assistant District Attorney

Grant J. Garramone, Esq.

Executive Administrative Assistant District Attorney

Assistant District Attorneys

Laurie Lisi, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Todd C. Carville, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Sarah F. DeMellier, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

William J. Barry, III, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Stephanie N. Singe, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Paul S. Kelly, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Travis J. Yoxall, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Maria Murad Blais, Esq

Assistant District Attorney

Rebecca G. Kelleher, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Kimberly R. Sudakow, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Sara D. Lupi, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Jennifer M. Scholl, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Angelo J. Partipelo, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Amanda M. Tucciarone, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Michael A. LaBella, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Nicholas T. Fletcher, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Rachel B. McNamara, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Andrew K. Rahme, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Dawn C. Lupi, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Thomas B. Luka

Assistant District Attorney

Kathleen Arcuri, Esq.

Assistant District Attorney

Criminal Investigators

Brad M. Pietryka

Chief Investigator

Daniel R. Sullivan

Senior Confidential Investigator

Scott D. Cifonelli

Senior Confidential Investigator

David J. Matrulli

Senior Confidential Investigator

Tricia Nicholson-Scully

Senior Confidential Investigator

Shane Yoxall

Senior Confidential Investigator

James Watson

Senior Confidential Investigator

Edwin D'Alessandro

Senior Confidential Investigator

Donald Cinque

Senior Confidential Investigator

Support Staff

Michele M. Lockwood

Grand Jury Reporter

Kristina Hart

Confidential Secretary

Kevin M. Nugent

Planning Specialist

Jessica VanWieren

Victim-Witness Coordinator

Emily Griffith

Victim-Witness Coordinator

Rachael Kukowski

Paralegal Assistant

Maryrose Tucker

Paralegal Assistant

Charitee Wright

Paralegal Assistant

Michelle Ellis

Paralegal Assistant

Cailey Dosztan

Paralegal Assistant

Security Personnel

Joseph Luker

Special Patrol Officer

Terrance Oczkowski

Special Patrol Officer

Doreen Rich

Special Patrol Officer

Mark Pape

Special Patrol Officer

Oneida County District Attorney's Office Bureau Units

Laurie Lisi

Bureau Chief, Felony Unit/Grand Jury

Laurie Lisi

Bureau Chief, Special Victims Unit

Todd C. Carville

Bureau Chief, C.O.P.S Unit

Sarah F. DeMellier

Bureau Chief, Narcotics Unit

Dawn C. Lupi

Appeals Unit: Chief Appellate Counsel

Nicholas Fletcher

FOIL Officer

Brad Pietryka

Chief Investigator, Investigation Unit

Maria M. Blais

Bureau Chief, Local Court Unit

Oneida County Partners